RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lehigh University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Mountain Hawks
27 Memorial Dr W, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18015, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalie Jacobs
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Lehigh John Covert Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Lehigh John Covert Indoor Classic
- Jan 31, 2015
Bethlehem, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Mitchell Timing - Rock Hill - SC - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
ASTAR
College of New Jersey
Delaware
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Gettysburg
Lafayette
Lehigh
Loyola (MD)
Millersville
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Richard Stockton
Shore Athletic Club
Towson
Unattached
Widener
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
06.93
nwi
8
2
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
07.15
nwi
8
3
Hubner, Zach
10
College of New J
07.17
nwi
8
1
Mehr, Cole
9
Lehigh
07.18
nwi
7
1
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
07.19
nwi
1
1
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
07.19
nwi
5
1
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
07.21
nwi
4
1
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
07.21
nwi
6
4
Gaul, Derek
12
Lehigh
07.22
nwi
8
5
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
07.23
nwi
8
2
Parlow, Chris
11
Richard Stockton
07.24
nwi
5
2
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
07.27
nwi
7
3
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
07.27
nwi
5
2
Herring, Jeffrey
10
East Stroudsburg
07.28
nwi
6
3
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
07.28
nwi
7
4
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
07.28
nwi
5
4
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
07.29
nwi
7
5
Collins, Conor
9
Lafayette
07.35
nwi
7
2
Rembert, Braeden
11
East Stroudsburg
07.36
nwi
4
3
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
07.36
nwi
6
5
Belin, Malcolm
12
Gettysburg
07.37
nwi
5
1
Twer, Aden
12
Gettysburg
07.38
nwi
2
2
Schlegel, Connor
9
Widener
07.38
nwi
1
3
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
07.39
nwi
1
3
Blake, Jonathan
12
Widener
07.40
nwi
4
6
Karnopp, Ryan
11
Moravian
07.42
nwi
5
1
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
07.44
nwi
3
2
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
07.47
nwi
2
2
Herbster, Bobby
12
Widener
07.47
nwi
3
3
Barr, John
11
Moravian
07.49
nwi
3
4
Glover, Khani
9
College of New J
07.50
nwi
4
5
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
07.51
nwi
4
4
Andrews, Travis
11
Gettysburg
07.56
nwi
3
4
Vilme, Marcus
10
Lafayette
07.56
nwi
6
3
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
07.60
nwi
2
4
Vo, Nalson
9
Widener
07.63
nwi
1
6
Young, Steve
9
Lafayette
07.63
nwi
4
5
Dwyer, Tyler
11
Moravian
07.68
nwi
3
4
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
07.73
nwi
2
5
Nash, Brendan
11
Gettysburg
07.73
nwi
1
5
Wilichowski, Matt
10
Lafayette
07.97
nwi
2
5
Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
6
6
Thompson, Ryan
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
1
6
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
2
6
Ashman, Christiphor
9
College of New J
NT
nwi
3
6
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
6
6
Barnett, Matt
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
12
Widener
22.62
nwi
11
2
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
22.99
nwi
11
3
Hubner, Zach
10
College of New J
23.23
nwi
11
1
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
23.27
nwi
7
2
Mehr, Cole
9
Lehigh
23.29
nwi
7
4
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
23.46
nwi
11
1
Smitelli, Michael
11
Lafayette
23.54
nwi
10
3
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
23.59
nwi
7
1
Freeland, Honorio
10
Widener
23.63
nwi
9
1
Blake, Jonathan
12
Widener
23.65
nwi
3
2
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
23.66
nwi
10
1
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
23.78
nwi
8
1
Andrews, Travis
11
Gettysburg
23.79
nwi
6
3
Carroll, Brendan
9
Lafayette
23.82
nwi
10
2
Herring, Jeffrey
10
East Stroudsburg
23.84
nwi
8
2
Betts, Will
12
Widener
23.86
nwi
6
2
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
23.86
nwi
9
1
Schlegel, Connor
9
Widener
23.92
nwi
5
2
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
23.95
nwi
5
4
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
24.01
nwi
10
4
Barr, John
11
Moravian
24.08
nwi
7
3
Glover, Khani
9
College of New J
24.09
nwi
8
5
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
24.11
nwi
7
1
Phillips, Kyle
10
Lafayette
24.29
nwi
4
4
Vilme, Marcus
10
Lafayette
24.33
nwi
8
3
Rembert, Braeden
11
East Stroudsburg
24.39
nwi
5
2
Bejabeng, Preston
11
Lafayette
24.49
nwi
4
6
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
24.53
nwi
7
3
Stranahan, Shane
11
Widener
24.54
nwi
4
1
Trombetta, David
10
Gettysburg
24.55
nwi
1
3
Dorsa, Travis
11
Moravian
24.57
nwi
6
1
Hagerty, Kyle
10
Moravian
24.59
nwi
2
2
Hugin, Robert
11
Lehigh
24.66
nwi
2
3
Bergey, Collin
10
Gettysburg
24.87
nwi
2
3
Isaac, Fritz
9
Lehigh
24.91
nwi
9
2
Blaylock, Esco
9
Moravian
24.99
nwi
3
4
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
25.01
nwi
4
4
Procopio, Bryan
11
Gettysburg
25.10
nwi
2
5
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
25.13
nwi
2
2
Vo, Nalson
9
Widener
25.24
nwi
1
5
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
25.26
nwi
4
3
Wilichowski, Matt
10
Lafayette
25.40
nwi
3
3
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
25.46
nwi
1
6
Errichetti, Zach
11
College of New J
25.89
nwi
2
4
Belin, Malcolm
12
Gettysburg
25.96
nwi
6
4
Nash, Brendan
11
Gettysburg
26.05
nwi
1
5
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
26.24
nwi
6
5
Hofmann, Mike
12
Moravian
28.16
nwi
1
6
Harding, Drew
9
Gettysburg
29.30
nwi
1
4
Bloksberg, Drew
11
College of New J
NT
nwi
3
4
Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
5
4
Bailey, Gavin
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
9
5
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
3
5
Ashman, Christiphor
9
College of New J
NT
nwi
5
5
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
8
5
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
NT
nwi
9
6
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Ryan
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
4
6
Barnett, Matt
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
5
6
Dwyer, Tyler
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
6
6
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Brendan
9
Lafayette
51.01
6
2
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
51.02
6
3
Bailey, Gavin
11
Moravian
51.48
6
1
Walker, Juwaan
9
East Stroudsburg
51.71
5
2
Freeland, Honorio
10
Widener
51.79
5
3
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
51.87
5
4
Day, Laron
11
College of New J
52.28
6
1
Smitelli, Michael
11
Lafayette
52.55
4
2
Lynch, Daniel
9
College of New J
52.57
4
3
Collins, Conor
9
Lafayette
53.15
4
1
Larkin, Michael
11
College of New J
53.25
3
4
Betts, Will
12
Widener
53.30
4
2
Dorsa, Travis
11
Moravian
53.85
3
3
Bejabeng, Preston
11
Lafayette
53.86
3
4
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
54.20
3
1
Bergey, Collin
10
Gettysburg
54.42
2
2
Procopio, Bryan
11
Gettysburg
54.45
2
5
Dogbey, Omar
9
Richard Stockton
54.75
3
1
Trombetta, David
10
Gettysburg
54.93
1
3
Rochdi, Zakaria
10
College of New J
54.94
2
4
Twer, Aden
12
Gettysburg
55.23
2
5
Miller, Daniel
9
Widener
55.24
2
6
Blaylock, Esco
9
Moravian
55.35
2
2
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
56.67
1
3
Walter, Trevor
11
Gettysburg
58.47
1
4
Murphy, James
10
Gettysburg
58.65
1
5
Bokma, Evan
9
Gettysburg
59.14
1
5
Hofmann, Mike
12
Moravian
1:02.46
4
4
Gaetan, Angel
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
5
6
Kleinbard, Daniel
9
College of New J
NT
1
6
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
NT
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dengel, Robert
10
Richard Stockton
1:09.78
2
1
Mercado, Elijah
9
East Stroudsburg
1:10.04
1
2
Kristofick, Andrew
10
Lafayette
1:10.30
2
2
Pressl, Cory
10
Lafayette
1:13.34
1
3
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
1:14.68
1
3
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
1:16.13
2
4
Denbleyker, Taylor
11
Richard Stockton
NT
1
4
Iulo, Robert
10
Lehigh
NT
2
5
Strbo, Joe
11
Richard Stockton
NT
1
5
Aresco, Chris
10
Lafayette
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Counsel, Qadree
11
Widener
1:58.32
3
2
Moutenot, Erik
12
College of New J
1:58.54
3
3
Clements, James
10
Lehigh
1:59.48
3
4
Quinn, Michael
12
Widener
1:59.86
3
5
Pinto, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:00.21
3
1
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
2:00.54
2
2
Bohi, Edward
10
College of New J
2:01.88
2
6
Ciavarelli, Mike
12
Widener
2:01.90
3
3
Pressl, Tyler
9
Lafayette
2:02.28
2
4
Jasper, Jihad
12
Widener
2:02.31
2
5
rausch, ryan
12
Gettysburg
2:02.61
2
7
Taggert, Cory
10
Moravian
2:02.61
3
6
Pitone, Ernie
10
Widener
2:02.99
2
7
Stetler, Austin
9
Moravian
2:03.46
2
8
Cahill, Robert
9
Moravian
2:03.70
2
9
Pettit, Nick
10
Widener
2:04.03
2
8
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
2:04.63
3
10
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
2:04.72
2
11
McDermott, Will
10
Widener
2:04.97
2
9
Kopach, Mike
9
Moravian
2:05.79
3
1
Caporale, Jason
11
Widener
2:06.93
1
2
Gelsleichter, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:07.48
1
10
Hoyt, Charlie
9
Lafayette
2:07.53
3
3
Updegrove, Will
10
Widener
2:08.11
1
4
Wojick, Nathan
10
Gettysburg
2:09.06
1
5
Taylor, Sperncer
Unattached
2:11.01
1
12
Krassin, Noah
10
Lafayette
2:11.18
2
6
Hellmig, Tyler
9
Widener
2:12.78
1
7
Wirth, Quinn
9
Gettysburg
2:20.96
1
10
Weisensee, Robert
9
Gettysburg
NT
1
11
Noyes, Edwin
12
Widener
NT
1
11
Smith, Robert
10
Lehigh
NT
3
12
Bokma, Evan
9
Gettysburg
NT
1
8
Murphy, James
10
Gettysburg
NT
1
9
Walter, Trevor
11
Gettysburg
NT
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, James
9
Lehigh
2:38.76
1
2
Piro, Antonino
11
Richard Stockton
2:40.74
1
3
Sokol, John
10
Richard Stockton
2:54.50
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrity, Chris
12
Widener
4:15.07
3
2
Pitone, Ernie
10
Widener
4:20.19
3
3
Quinn, Michael
12
Widener
4:20.31
3
4
McDermott, Will
10
Widener
4:20.79
3
5
Duncan, Alec
12
Moravian
4:23.18
3
6
Guiducci, Roberto
11
College of New J
4:25.87
3
7
Lutcza, Matt
Unattached
4:26.21
3
8
Johnson, Dale
9
College of New J
4:27.20
3
1
Harmon, Leo
11
Widener
4:30.07
2
9
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
4:30.84
3
2
Caporale, Jason
11
Widener
4:31.52
2
10
Paul, Henry
9
Lehigh
4:32.18
3
3
Ruiz, Anthony
11
East Stroudsburg
4:33.13
2
4
Ott, Chris
12
East Stroudsburg
4:33.61
2
11
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
4:35.25
3
5
McBride, Ryan
10
Widener
4:37.21
2
6
Meixsell, Bradley
10
East Stroudsburg
4:37.32
2
7
Houston, Jack
9
Lafayette
4:38.38
2
1
Hellmig, Tyler
9
Widener
4:44.31
1
2
Updegrove, Will
10
Widener
4:46.32
1
3
Horvath, Jeffrey
12
Gettysburg
4:46.40
1
8
Cullinane, Seamus
10
Lehigh
4:48.78
2
4
Scala, Mike
11
Richard Stockton
4:50.36
1
5
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
4:50.83
1
6
Wojick, Nathan
10
Gettysburg
4:51.40
1
7
Winters, Zimra
9
Moravian
4:54.02
1
8
Schauerman, Corey
12
Moravian
5:00.15
1
9
Wirth, Quinn
9
Gettysburg
5:02.48
1
10
Thoman, Harry
9
Gettysburg
5:05.24
1
11
Weisensee, Robert
9
Gettysburg
5:11.11
1
10
rausch, ryan
12
Gettysburg
NT
2
11
Bilotta, Mike
10
Widener
NT
2
12
Haff, Andrew
12
Lafayette
NT
2
9
Taber, Benjamin
10
Gettysburg
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benkhadra, Brian
Unattached
8:47.57
1
2
Mason, Scott
9
Lehigh
8:50.42
1
3
Reilly, Patrick
9
Lehigh
8:51.11
1
4
Norton, Joe
Unattached
8:51.37
1
5
Haff, Andrew
12
Lafayette
8:53.33
1
6
Lutcza, Matt
Unattached
8:56.21
1
7
Lederer, Alec
10
East Stroudsburg
8:57.47
1
8
Garrell, Jeremy
12
College of New J
9:00.05
1
9
Kirk, Kyle
9
Lehigh
9:04.04
1
10
Gilboy, Casey
12
Lehigh
9:05.34
1
11
Davis, Jackson
11
Gettysburg
9:07.44
1
12
Reese, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
9:14.57
1
13
Rapposelli, Jeremy
9
East Stroudsburg
9:21.65
1
14
Dow, Liam
9
Lehigh
9:22.33
1
15
Mugavero, David
9
Lehigh
9:22.91
1
16
DiGiamo, Blake
9
Richard Stockton
9:27.36
1
17
Serem, Kelvin
10
Lafayette
9:34.12
1
18
Akhtar, Favad
11
Richard Stockton
9:37.11
1
19
Buccino, Dan
9
East Stroudsburg
9:53.41
1
20
Montoro, Robert
9
Widener
9:54.09
1
21
Toth, Josh
9
Moravian
10:13.44
1
22
Inglis, Joseph
9
Lehigh
NT
1
23
Piekos, Taylor
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warshauer, Andrew
12
Lafayette
15:25.83
1
2
Reilly, Daniel
11
Lehigh
15:31.81
1
3
McCullough, Seamus
12
Widener
15:34.78
1
4
Leonard, Kyle
10
Lehigh
15:38.76
1
5
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg
15:44.69
1
6
Grimm, Tyler
11
College of New J
15:49.04
1
7
Sidebottom, Mark
Unattached
15:52.87
1
8
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg
16:18.26
1
9
Hirdt, Nicholas
10
Lehigh
16:22.23
1
10
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
16:22.48
1
11
Cody, Nathan
11
Gettysburg
16:23.18
1
12
Cooper, Andrew
10
Widener
16:24.92
1
13
McMahon, Conor
9
College of New J
16:27.60
1
14
Lynch, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
16:29.72
1
15
Rossiter, Noah
11
Gettysburg
16:31.63
1
16
Smith, Kevin
10
Lafayette
16:38.15
1
17
Marraro, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
17:35.50
1
18
Korten, Max
11
Moravian
17:38.77
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
08.35
nwi
4
2
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
08.37
nwi
4
3
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
08.47
nwi
4
4
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
08.52
nwi
4
1
Isaac, Fritz
9
Lehigh
08.55
nwi
3
2
Stranahan, Shane
11
Widener
08.81
nwi
3
3
Denbleyker, Taylor
11
Richard Stockton
08.84
nwi
3
1
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
08.86
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Aaron
11
Richard Stockton
08.87
nwi
3
5
Hugin, Robert
11
Lehigh
08.89
nwi
3
6
Deniro, Domenic
11
Lehigh
08.91
nwi
3
5
Day, Laron
11
College of New J
08.93
nwi
4
2
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
08.98
nwi
2
3
Wilichowski, Matt
10
Lafayette
09.07
nwi
2
1
Pressl, Cory
10
Lafayette
09.21
nwi
1
4
Errichetti, Zach
11
College of New J
09.23
nwi
2
5
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
09.63
nwi
2
2
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
09.79
nwi
1
3
Clark, Thomas
9
Gettysburg
10.33
nwi
1
4
Harding, Drew
9
Gettysburg
10.58
nwi
1
5
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
NT
nwi
1
6
Kleinbard, Daniel
9
College of New J
NT
nwi
2
6
Craig, Raffael
Shore Athletic C
NT
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Boham,
D'Eliseo, Washingt
East Stroudsburg
3:24.49
1
2
Hubner, Day,
Lynch, Moutenot
College of New J
3:28.09
1
3
Betts, Ciavarel,
Freeland, Stranaha
Widener
3:30.29
1
4
Johnson-, Mercado,
Garvey, Hagerty
East Stroudsburg
3:34.39
1
5
Larkin, Rochdi,
Bohi, Glover
College of New J
3:34.99
1
6
Harmon, Jasper,
Quinn, Pettit
Widener
3:37.56
1
7
Iulo, Cullinan,
Smith, Hugin
Lehigh
3:37.98
1
8
Taggert, Kopach,
Duncan, Stetler
Moravian
3:38.46
1
9
Procopio, Bergey,
Twer, Trombett
Gettysburg
3:44.43
1
10
Karnopp, Sickler,
Hagerty, Blaylock
Moravian
3:51.06
1
11
Foley, Dengel,
Pinto, Denbleyk
Richard Stockton
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Mascetti,
Paul, Chappell
Lehigh
8:25.71
1
2
Arias, Sokol,
Estrada, Piro
Richard Stockton
8:37.16
1
3
Halligan, Meixsell,
Ott, Lederer
East Stroudsburg
8:45.84
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
2
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
3
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
4
Stinemire, Anthony
9
DeSales
11.05m
(36'3)
1
5
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
6
McCalla, Griffin
9
Gettysburg
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
7
Papoutsis, Nicholas
10
Gettysburg
8.84m
(29'0)
1
8
Donovan, Chris
10
Gettysburg
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
9
Hughes, Edward
9
Gettysburg
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
10
Dunkelberger, David
9
Gettysburg
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
11
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
2
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
13.87m
(45'6)
1
3
Rhodes, Ryan
12
Lehigh
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Corcoran, Patrick
10
Lafayette
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
5
Lippin, Jack
9
Moravian
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Vascotto, Aidan
9
Lehigh
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
7
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
8
Boskic, Ljuboslav
10
Moravian
12.78m
(41'11)
1
9
Hinds, Andre
11
Gettysburg
12.70m
(41'8)
1
10
Arowolo, Abayomi
12
College of New J
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
11
Zamorski, Thomas
11
Widener
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warning, Lucas
10
Lehigh
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
McGriff, David
9
Lafayette
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
3
Munson, Parker
12
Moravian
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
4
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
13.95m
(45'9)
1
5
Williams, Tyler
12
Widener
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
Martin, Kris
12
Widener
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
7
Fuchs, Alex
10
Lehigh
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
8
Herbster, Dan
10
Widener
13.31m
(43'8)
1
9
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
10
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
11
Tierney, Conor
9
College of New J
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbster, Dan
10
Widener
14.91m
(48'11)
1
2
Corcoran, Patrick
10
Lafayette
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Lippin, Jack
9
Moravian
13.97m
(45'10)
1
4
Arowolo, Abayomi
12
College of New J
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
5
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
6
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
7
Loehwing, Andrew
12
Moravian
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
Tierney, Conor
9
College of New J
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Stinemire, Anthony
9
DeSales
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
10
Boskic, Ljuboslav
10
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
11
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
12
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyler
12
Widener
18.85m
(61'10)
1
2
Recla, Mike
12
Widener
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
4
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
5
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
6
Zamorski, Thomas
11
Widener
15.83m
(51'11)
1
7
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
8
McGriff, David
9
Lafayette
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
9
Martin, Kris
12
Widener
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
10
Gallagher, Jeffrey
12
Moravian
14.10m
(46'3)
1
11
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Wiles, Austin
10
Lafayette
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Larkin, Michael
11
College of New J
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Beck, Matt
9
Lafayette
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
5
Crowe, Gary
11
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
6
Phillips, Kyle
10
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
7
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
8
McNutt, Andrew
9
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
9
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paquin, Ryan
ASTAR
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
2
Reichenbach, Daniel
10
Lehigh
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Boardman, Daniel
10
Lehigh
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Ciez, Patrick
ASTAR
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
6
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Hagerty, Kyle
10
Moravian
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
12
McNutt, Andrew
9
College of New J
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
O'Connor, Troy
12
College of New J
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Nash, Brendan
11
Gettysburg
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Clark, Thomas
9
Gettysburg
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaul, Derek
12
Lehigh
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Gavin
11
Moravian
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
8
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Young, Steve
9
Lafayette
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Camera, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Andrews, Travis
11
Gettysburg
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
3
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
5
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Camera, Michael
9
Lehigh
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
8
O'Connor, Troy
12
College of New J
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Isaac, Fritz
9
Lehigh
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Reichenbach, Daniel
10
Lehigh
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
4
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
6
McNutt, Andrew
9
College of New J
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
8
Rochdi, Zakaria
10
College of New J
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karnopp, Ryan
11
Moravian
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Nguyen, Dennis
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
John, Tyler
11
Lehigh
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Madden, James
11
Widener
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Hyatt, John
10
Lafayette
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Guglielmo, Chris
10
College of New J
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Robins, Isaac
9
Widener
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Thorne, Michael
9
Lafayette
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Dixon, Malik
9
Widener
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Lord, Jeff
9
Widener
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
13
Kahn, Remy
11
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
14
Perez, Eliot
11
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
15
Giglio, Juan
12
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
16
Nolan, William
9
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
17
Harding, Drew
9
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeland, Zanae
10
Towson
07.79
nwi
7
2
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
07.85
nwi
7
3
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
07.89
nwi
7
1
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
07.95
nwi
6
1
Fowler, Shakeira
11
Widener
08.05
nwi
4
2
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
08.07
nwi
6
1
Floyd, Stephanie
9
Delaware
08.10
nwi
3
4
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
08.11
nwi
7
1
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
08.15
nwi
5
3
Simmons, Michele
11
Delaware
08.19
nwi
6
2
Swinton, Erica
11
Lafayette
08.21
nwi
4
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
11
Gettysburg
08.22
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
08.23
nwi
5
4
Ismail, Ciera
9
Delaware
08.25
nwi
6
5
Muro, Alexandra
12
Delaware
08.26
nwi
7
5
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
08.28
nwi
6
6
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
08.29
nwi
6
4
Korr, Jasmine
10
Towson
08.30
nwi
5
2
Henry, Victoria
9
Loyola (MD)
08.31
nwi
3
5
Harris, Dejana
11
Lafayette
08.37
nwi
5
3
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
08.38
nwi
3
3
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
08.39
nwi
4
4
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
08.41
nwi
4
1
Elmore, Caroline
9
Loyola (MD)
08.42
nwi
2
4
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
08.47
nwi
3
5
Fortt, Anisa
9
Delaware
08.49
nwi
4
2
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
08.66
nwi
2
3
Colt, Katie
10
Widener
08.81
nwi
2
4
Hacker, Maria
12
Loyola (MD)
08.83
nwi
2
5
Flitcroft, Rebecca
10
Moravian
08.84
nwi
2
1
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
08.87
nwi
1
2
Wykoff, Alexandra
9
Gettysburg
09.09
nwi
1
3
Marcello, Carolyn
11
Gettysburg
09.24
nwi
1
4
Bortz, Chelsea
12
Moravian
09.42
nwi
1
5
Brown, Emily
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
1
5
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
NT
nwi
3
6
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
NT
nwi
2
6
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
NT
nwi
3
6
Mead, Emily
9
College of New J
NT
nwi
4
6
Abus-Salaam, Aharon
10
Towson
NT
nwi
5
6
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
NT
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
25.64
nwi
11
1
Shields, Brittany
9
Towson
26.44
nwi
7
2
Fowler, Shakeira
11
Widener
26.64
nwi
7
2
Glass, Corinne
11
Moravian
26.70
nwi
11
1
Muro, Alexandra
12
Delaware
26.84
nwi
9
1
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
26.90
nwi
6
3
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
26.95
nwi
11
1
Simmons, Michele
11
Delaware
27.15
nwi
8
2
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
27.16
nwi
9
2
Powell, Brittany
12
Lafayette
27.20
nwi
8
3
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
27.28
nwi
7
1
Floyd, Stephanie
9
Delaware
27.36
nwi
10
1
Broholm, Tessa
10
Lafayette
27.40
nwi
4
4
Ope, Leslie
10
Delaware
27.53
nwi
7
5
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
27.65
nwi
7
2
Sutter, Brielle
12
Moravian
27.73
nwi
10
3
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
27.73
nwi
8
3
Mead, Emily
9
College of New J
27.73
nwi
9
1
Knauer, Kelly
11
Delaware
27.77
nwi
3
2
Swinton, Erica
11
Lafayette
27.82
nwi
6
3
Ismail, Ciera
9
Delaware
27.83
nwi
10
4
Fortt, Anisa
9
Delaware
27.85
nwi
8
3
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
27.90
nwi
6
1
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
28.06
nwi
5
2
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
28.10
nwi
4
2
Scavone, Claire
10
Loyola (MD)
28.19
nwi
5
5
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
28.27
nwi
8
1
Pastyrnak, Eileen
11
Loyola (MD)
28.30
nwi
1
3
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
28.30
nwi
4
4
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
28.62
nwi
6
3
Korr, Jasmine
10
Towson
28.65
nwi
5
4
O'Brien, Casey
11
Lafayette
28.70
nwi
4
1
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
28.71
nwi
2
4
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
28.77
nwi
5
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
11
Gettysburg
28.94
nwi
2
5
Hohrath, Babette
12
Lehigh
29.10
nwi
6
5
McKnight, Briana
10
Widener
29.20
nwi
5
4
Freeland, Zanae
10
Towson
29.26
nwi
11
2
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
29.30
nwi
1
3
Rogerson, Rebekah
11
Loyola (MD)
29.39
nwi
2
4
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
29.42
nwi
2
6
Engel, Tory
9
Delaware
29.48
nwi
6
3
Colt, Katie
10
Widener
29.64
nwi
1
4
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
29.79
nwi
1
5
Hacker, Maria
12
Loyola (MD)
29.79
nwi
2
5
Hilbert, Kelly
12
Loyola (MD)
29.94
nwi
1
4
Wykoff, Alexandra
9
Gettysburg
30.44
nwi
10
4
Lyon, Ellery
9
Gettysburg
33.43
nwi
9
5
Bernini, Danielle
12
Gettysburg
33.77
nwi
11
2
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
3
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
NT
nwi
3
4
Henry, Victoria
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
nwi
3
5
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
NT
nwi
10
5
Verrichia, Anna
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
nwi
3
5
Congdon, Sarah
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
4
5
Brown, Emily
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
9
6
Bronk, Sarah
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
nwi
1
6
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
NT
nwi
2
6
Vuotto, Julie
10
Lafayette
NT
nwi
3
6
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
4
6
Cappetta, Lindsey
10
College of New J
NT
nwi
5
6
Harris, Dejana
11
Lafayette
NT
nwi
7
6
Schmelzinger, Taryn
12
Lehigh
NT
nwi
8
6
Ary, Katelyn
12
College of New J
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Katelyn
12
College of New J
59.94
7
2
Cascio, Michelle
12
College of New J
1:00.13
7
3
Glass, Corinne
11
Moravian
1:00.14
7
1
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
1:00.53
5
4
Spriggs, Joy
11
College of New J
1:00.72
7
1
Broholm, Tessa
10
Lafayette
1:01.65
6
1
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1:01.70
4
2
Diehl, Brittany
12
Widener
1:01.88
6
2
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
1:01.97
5
3
Randolph, Kristen
10
College of New J
1:02.08
5
2
Scavone, Claire
10
Loyola (MD)
1:02.46
4
4
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
1:02.57
5
3
Knauer, Kelly
11
Delaware
1:02.59
6
1
Sutter, Brielle
12
Moravian
1:03.39
2
1
Alessi, Danielle
10
Towson
1:03.44
3
3
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
1:03.97
4
4
Schmelzinger, Taryn
12
Lehigh
1:04.19
4
2
Hohrath, Babette
12
Lehigh
1:04.37
3
4
Morgan, Courtney
9
Delaware
1:04.41
6
2
Cronk, Casie
9
Moravian
1:04.66
2
3
Engel, Tory
9
Delaware
1:05.18
3
3
Waddell, Emily
10
Gettysburg
1:05.21
2
4
Smith, Jenna
12
Loyola (MD)
1:05.34
2
4
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
1:05.40
3
5
Ellenbacher, Jenna
9
College of New J
1:05.43
4
5
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
11
Gettysburg
1:05.69
3
1
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
1:05.85
1
2
Vuotto, Julie
10
Lafayette
1:06.06
1
3
McGourty, Meagan
9
College of New J
1:06.77
1
4
O'Brien, Casey
11
Lafayette
1:07.47
1
5
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
1:07.71
1
5
Oldak, Delia
9
Loyola (MD)
1:08.11
2
5
Lambright, Emily
12
Moravian
1:08.60
7
5
Morrison, Chelsea
12
Widener
1:09.27
5
5
Davis, Gwen
11
Widener
1:09.43
6
6
Lowe, Jennifer
9
Richard Stockton
1:09.55
1
6
Congdon, Sarah
9
Gettysburg
NT
2
6
Verrichia, Anna
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
3
6
Cappetta, Lindsey
10
College of New J
NT
4
6
Groce, Caroline
9
Gettysburg
NT
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Celina
Unattached
1:13.58
3
1
Wenger, Emily
12
Towson
1:17.40
2
2
Astor, Brooke
ASTAR
1:18.62
3
3
Lavallee, Kristen
9
Lehigh
1:19.51
3
1
Thornton, Claire
11
Muhlenberg
1:21.41
1
2
Spollen, Vanessa
9
Richard Stockton
1:21.57
2
2
Famularo, Amanda
11
Towson
1:21.80
1
3
Figalora, Allyson
10
Towson
1:22.51
1
4
Guptill, Lindsay
11
Delaware
1:23.09
1
3
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
1:23.59
2
4
O'Dell, Megan
10
Delaware
1:26.40
2
5
Klecha, Courtney
10
Richard Stockton
1:27.65
1
5
Punturo, Kelly
9
Lehigh
1:28.65
2
4
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
1:29.32
3
5
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
10
East Stroudsburg
1:33.33
3
6
Matthews, Amanda
12
Richard Stockton
NT
1
6
Spriggs, Joy
11
College of New J
NT
2
6
Ary, Katelyn
12
College of New J
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
2:20.39
4
2
Okun, Rachel
9
Lehigh
2:21.78
4
3
Kocher, Meghan
11
College of New J
2:24.92
4
4
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
2:25.47
4
5
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
2:27.42
4
1
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:27.77
3
6
Johnson, Liz
12
College of New J
2:28.32
4
2
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
2:29.12
3
7
Reager, Kelly
10
Lafayette
2:31.67
4
8
Ayers, Amelia
11
Lafayette
2:32.63
4
3
Hughes, Sarah
10
Moravian
2:32.95
3
4
Asaro, Amanda
10
Gettysburg
2:33.22
3
5
Kollar, Kelsey
11
Towson
2:33.29
3
6
Parlavecchio, Kayla
11
Loyola (MD)
2:33.61
3
7
Creighton, Emily
12
Widener
2:33.90
3
8
Mazer, Jacqueline
11
Towson
2:34.88
3
9
Bridge, Sara
11
Richard Stockton
2:35.45
3
10
Tallon, Alyssa
12
Moravian
2:35.48
3
9
Butler, Jane
9
Loyola (MD)
2:36.34
4
1
Rubino, Sarah
9
Lafayette
2:36.41
2
2
Madeline, Mayes
9
Widener
2:37.03
2
3
McGuinness, Caitlyn
10
Loyola (MD)
2:38.05
2
1
Johnson, Emily
9
Towson
2:38.32
1
4
Joyce, Daniella
9
Loyola (MD)
2:38.32
2
2
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
2:38.91
1
3
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
2:39.81
1
11
Cardone, Cassidy
9
College of New J
2:39.93
3
10
Groshon, Julianne
9
Loyola (MD)
2:39.96
4
5
Scott, Ciara
10
Towson
2:40.84
2
4
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
2:41.04
1
6
Wivell, Amanda
10
Gettysburg
2:42.45
2
5
Lopez, Jacqueline
9
Richard Stockton
2:42.67
1
7
Bason, Ashley
9
Towson
2:43.98
2
8
Moken, Tara
12
Widener
2:44.59
2
6
Hall, Kimberly
9
Widener
2:44.70
1
9
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
2:48.41
2
7
Powell, Olivia
12
Gettysburg
2:50.92
1
8
Parker, Alyra
9
Gettysburg
3:02.90
1
10
DeStefano, Casey
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
9
Bohnenberger, Ashley
12
Lafayette
NT
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Laura
9
Lehigh
3:06.03
1
2
Leskow, Hannah
9
Lehigh
3:06.08
1
3
Bondulich, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
3:11.22
1
4
Phillips, Kathryn
9
Lehigh
3:13.32
1
5
McGill, Brigid
10
Lafayette
3:15.38
1
6
DiFilippo, Jami
9
Richard Stockton
3:41.73
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bucaro, Kara
12
Towson
5:18.99
3
2
Knoblock, Megan
10
Towson
5:19.47
3
3
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
5:22.72
3
4
Steenkamer, Katrina
12
Delaware
5:26.78
3
5
Lerner, Samantha
9
Lehigh
5:27.61
3
6
Spring, Sarah
9
Lehigh
5:28.55
3
7
Daley, Abbey
10
Millersville
5:29.48
3
1
Asaro, Amanda
10
Gettysburg
5:30.23
2
2
Trofa, Erica
12
Widener
5:32.74
2
8
Brockett, Meg
10
Moravian
5:33.41
3
9
Lambright, Emily
12
Moravian
5:37.46
3
3
Nelson, Shannon
12
Lehigh
5:38.74
2
4
Englert, Taylor
11
Widener
5:39.55
2
5
Glynn, Kayla
10
College of New J
5:40.64
2
6
Vanagas, Michelle
10
Towson
5:46.09
2
1
Donahue, Emily
11
Widener
5:47.42
1
2
Wivell, Amanda
10
Gettysburg
5:47.48
1
7
Nagasing, Zoe
11
Lafayette
5:49.68
2
3
Castellitto, Rachel
10
Richard Stockton
5:55.21
1
8
Troisi, Jillian
9
Moravian
6:00.64
2
4
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
6:08.57
1
5
Powell, Olivia
12
Gettysburg
6:11.37
1
6
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
10
Gettysburg
6:30.86
1
10
Golato, Bridget
12
Gettysburg
NT
1
10
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
10
Benko, Stephanie
12
Lafayette
NT
3
11
Cunha, Jayne
9
Towson
NT
3
7
Giungo, Alyssa
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
8
McCartney, Stephanie
10
Lafayette
NT
1
9
Lesniak, Meagan
12
Gettysburg
NT
1
9
Fahmy, Kendyl
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Allison
9
East Stroudsburg
10:34.13
2
2
Pierce, Hannah
Lehigh
10:39.01
2
3
Berman, Madeline
9
Delaware
10:40.63
2
4
Benko, Stephanie
12
Lafayette
10:40.86
2
5
Talley, Melissa
10
Delaware
10:41.34
2
6
Weiner, Arielle
11
Lehigh
10:43.30
2
7
Simmons, Ashley
12
Towson
10:47.12
2
8
Skellington, Carlie
12
Lehigh
10:48.84
2
9
Cook, Colleen
9
Towson
10:53.55
2
10
Schnaufer, Ilana
10
Delaware
10:57.46
2
11
Burke, Jennifer
9
Lehigh
11:04.17
2
12
Bains, Simran
12
Lafayette
11:07.56
2
13
Silver, Alyssa
11
College of New J
11:08.53
2
14
Mueser, Kara
9
Towson
11:21.52
2
1
Millar, Katherine
9
Lafayette
11:28.35
1
2
Harrelson, Emma
9
Towson
11:28.87
1
3
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
11:35.50
1
4
Sbrocco, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
11:35.73
1
5
Hughes, Christine
9
Moravian
11:36.35
1
6
Spaeth, Amanda
9
Loyola (MD)
11:39.74
1
7
Lesniak, Meagan
12
Gettysburg
11:39.75
1
8
Welsh, Christina
9
Richard Stockton
11:42.50
1
9
Lebo, Kirsten
9
Moravian
11:44.69
1
10
McGovern, Colleen
9
Lafayette
11:50.79
1
11
Pacilio, Mikayla
9
Lafayette
11:53.87
1
12
DeGregorio, Mary
12
Loyola (MD)
11:59.85
1
13
Nobles, Morgan
9
Lafayette
12:11.18
1
14
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
12:22.72
1
15
Golato, Bridget
12
Gettysburg
12:23.90
1
16
Casey, Mary
9
Gettysburg
12:27.50
1
17
McCartney, Stephanie
10
Lafayette
12:35.37
1
15
Belko, Alicia
10
Richard Stockton
NT
2
16
Hughes, Sarah
10
Moravian
NT
2
18
Powell, Olivia
12
Gettysburg
NT
1
19
Hindley, Nicole
9
Gettysburg
NT
1
20
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
21
Duquette, Laura
10
Gettysburg
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tramontina, Melanie
12
Muhlenberg
18:34.20
1
2
Flynn, Megan
Unattached
18:52.87
1
3
Manzo, Jillian
11
College of New J
19:12.05
1
4
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
9
Gettysburg
19:48.94
1
5
Marotto, Jacqueline
12
Gettysburg
19:53.85
1
6
Salvatore, Jennifer
9
Lafayette
20:03.07
1
7
Leighow, Emily
10
Millersville
20:09.84
1
8
Sokoloff, Sarina
9
College of New J
20:27.84
1
9
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
20:31.67
1
10
Binder, Hannah
10
Muhlenberg
20:32.78
1
11
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
20:43.63
1
12
Hindley, Nicole
9
Gettysburg
22:23.94
1
13
Casey, Mary
9
Gettysburg
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
ASTAR
08.63
nwi
7
1
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
08.99
nwi
6
1
Cavanaugh, Katherine
11
Gettysburg
09.07
nwi
5
2
Ope, Leslie
10
Delaware
09.20
nwi
7
3
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
09.21
nwi
7
2
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
09.24
nwi
6
4
Harris, Dejana
11
Lafayette
09.35
nwi
7
3
Shields, Brittany
9
Towson
09.38
nwi
6
1
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
09.58
nwi
4
2
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
09.59
nwi
5
1
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
09.62
nwi
3
4
Swinton, Erica
11
Lafayette
09.62
nwi
6
3
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
09.66
nwi
5
5
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
09.66
nwi
7
2
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
09.67
nwi
4
6
Polite, Serenah
12
Lehigh
09.75
nwi
7
2
Henry, Victoria
9
Loyola (MD)
09.77
nwi
3
1
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
09.89
nwi
2
3
Nardini, Cristina
9
College of New J
09.91
nwi
4
4
Stallings, Ashleigh
11
Towson
09.91
nwi
5
2
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
09.92
nwi
2
5
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
09.92
nwi
5
6
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
09.93
nwi
5
3
McGourty, Meagan
9
College of New J
10.02
nwi
3
4
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
10.02
nwi
4
4
Flitcroft, Rebecca
10
Moravian
10.10
nwi
3
5
Russell, Danielle
12
Towson
10.10
nwi
4
1
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
10.11
nwi
1
5
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
10.22
nwi
3
6
Ellenbacher, Jenna
9
College of New J
10.36
nwi
3
3
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
10.38
nwi
2
2
Hilbert, Kelly
12
Loyola (MD)
10.43
nwi
1
4
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
10.44
nwi
2
3
Wykoff, Alexandra
9
Gettysburg
10.47
nwi
1
6
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
10.58
nwi
4
4
Flatau, Taylor
12
Gettysburg
10.75
nwi
1
5
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
10.87
nwi
1
5
Charles, Aliya
9
Richard Stockton
10.90
nwi
2
6
Mascoli, Emma
11
Loyola (MD)
11.05
nwi
1
5
Williams, Katelynn
11
Towson
11.14
nwi
6
6
Congdon, Sarah
9
Gettysburg
NT
nwi
2
6
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
NT
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spriggs, Cascio,
Mead, Ary
College of New J
4:01.11
1
2
Davis, Alessi,
Famularo, Wenger
Towson
4:05.59
1
3
Gibbs, Madison,
Long, Allen
Millersville
4:07.63
1
4
Simmons, Pepper,
Knauer, Ope
Delaware
4:10.74
1
5
Stuetz, Brady,
Spadola, Bell
East Stroudsburg
4:11.14
1
6
Dermen, Spollen,
Hrusko, Surles
Richard Stockton
4:12.60
1
7
Harsch, Decker,
Conway, Swingle
East Stroudsburg
4:16.11
1
8
Ellenbac, Randolph,
McGourty, Kocher
College of New J
4:16.56
1
9
Ismail, Floyd,
Morgan, Engel
Delaware
4:19.78
1
10
Hohrath, Punturo,
Wu, Jacobs
Lehigh
4:24.03
1
11
Abus-Sal, Figalora,
Ranly, Stalling
Towson
4:25.02
1
12
Bondulic, Groshon,
Fahmy, Bronk
Loyola (MD)
4:28.47
1
13
Diehl, Giangiul,
Morrison, Davis
Widener
4:34.14
1
14
Reglas, Raymond,
Thorpe, Vecchio
Moravian
4:45.38
1
15
Tallon, Troisi,
Brockett, Hughes
Moravian
4:48.34
1
16
Creighto, Hall,
Moken, Mayes
Widener
4:49.30
1
17
Wivell, Marcello,
Flatau, Lesniak
Gettysburg
5:14.73
1
18
Powell, Lyon,
Casey, Hindley
Gettysburg
NT
1
19
McCoubri, Waddell,
Congdon, Asaro
Gettysburg
NT
1
20
Nardini, McGourty,
Celestin, Burns
College of New J
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Lavallee,
Leskow, Phillips
Lehigh
9:59.63
1
2
Bates, Cassidy,
Wardle, Lerner
Lehigh
10:17.02
1
3
Bucaro, Cunha,
Knoblock, Kollar
Towson
10:24.61
1
4
Steenkam, Guptill,
O'Dell, Gligor
Delaware
10:43.14
1
5
Killoran, Belbey,
Belbey, Jahanbak
East Stroudsburg
11:00.00
1
6
Bridge, Matthews,
Lopez, Klecha
Richard Stockton
11:00.95
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Michelle
11
Towson
11.10m
(36'5)
1
2
Yakas, Caitlin
10
Widener
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
3
Wright, Avree
Unattached
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
4
Pepper, Hannah
12
Delaware
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
5
Zegeer, Melissa
Unattached
10.16m
(33'4)
1
6
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
7
Donall, Christina
10
Towson
9.96m
(32'8)
1
8
Hales, Joan
12
College of New J
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
10
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
11
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
9.15m
(30'0)
1
12
Collins, Mikaela
9
Gettysburg
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
13
Valko, Kristina
Unattached
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
14
Grossman, Paige
9
Lehigh
8.41m
(27'7)
1
15
Kashurba, Sophie
12
Gettysburg
5.03m
(16'6)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Sarah
9
Delaware
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
2
Stallings, Ashleigh
11
Towson
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
3
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
11.84m
(38'10)
1
4
Weiss, Taylor
9
Towson
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
5
Cedano, Irene
10
Delaware
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
6
Evans-Anfom, Leone
11
Towson
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
7
Godsey, Jader
11
Towson
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Oh, Laura
10
Lafayette
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
9
Deskins, Carly
12
Lehigh
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
10
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
11
Yelle, Chloe
9
College of New J
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
12
Kratch, Jenny
12
Moravian
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
13
VanBenschoten, Kristen
10
College of New J
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
14
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
15
Jonjo, Jamillah
9
Towson
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Avree
Unattached
12.02m
(39'5)
1
2
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
3
VanBenschoten, Kristen
10
College of New J
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
4
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
11.23m
(36'10)
1
5
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
6
Zegeer, Melissa
Unattached
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
7
Heft, Maggie
9
Moravian
10.14m
(33'3)
1
8
Ruszczyk, Allison
10
College of New J
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
9
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
10
Valko, Kristina
Unattached
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Ann
12
Millersville
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
2
Farris, Kelli
11
Millersville
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
3
Yelle, Chloe
9
College of New J
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
4
Evans-Anfom, Leone
11
Towson
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
Clore, Tyler
11
Moravian
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
Oh, Laura
10
Lafayette
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
7
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
8
Donall, Christina
10
Towson
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
9
Grossman, Paige
9
Lehigh
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
10
Gallogly, Jillian
10
Towson
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
11
Clark, Abbey
11
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hales, Joan
12
College of New J
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Heisler, Rachel
12
Widener
14.53m
(47'8)
1
3
Cedano, Irene
10
Delaware
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
4
Hillman, Sarah
9
Delaware
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
5
Jonjo, Jamillah
9
Towson
13.62m
(44'8)
1
6
Kratch, Jenny
12
Moravian
13.29m
(43'7)
1
7
Francis, Jade
10
Delaware
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
8
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
9
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Godsey, Jader
11
Towson
12.65m
(41'6)
1
11
Finnegan, Jackie
10
Moravian
12.45m
(40'10)
1
12
Hagenauer, Monica
12
Delaware
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Courtney
10
Lehigh
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
O'Connor, Christina
12
East Stroudsburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Evancho, Kelsey
12
Delaware
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Vickers, Emerald
11
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Macchiaverna, Melanie
10
Delaware
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Meade, Emily
9
Widener
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Astor, Brooke
ASTAR
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Douglas, Rachel
12
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Keller, Michelle
11
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
14
Liz, Kaloda
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
Hart, Megan
9
Delaware
NH
(--)
1
16
Ranly, Anna
11
Towson
NH
(--)
1
17
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
NH
(--)
1
18
Lyon, Ellery
9
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
19
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
20
Mays, Brianna
9
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
21
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
22
Schrivano, Lexi
10
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
23
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
24
Cronk, Casie
9
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
25
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
NH
(--)
1
26
Bernini, Danielle
12
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heddings, Fallon
Unattached
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
2
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Thorpe, Carly
9
Moravian
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Flatau, Taylor
12
Gettysburg
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
7
Liz, Kaloda
Unattached
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Marcello, Carolyn
11
Gettysburg
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
9
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Bortz, Chelsea
12
Moravian
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Fortt, Anisa
9
Delaware
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abus-Salaam, Aharon
10
Towson
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Ranly, Anna
11
Towson
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
5
Evancho, Kelsey
12
Delaware
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Raymond, Casey
10
Moravian
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Meade, Emily
9
Widener
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Idris, Amira
12
Delaware
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Astor, Brooke
ASTAR
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
3
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Paciulli, Courtney
11
College of New J
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
6
Nendza, Spencer
12
Delaware
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
Pepper, Hannah
12
Delaware
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Pierre, Vanessa
12
Towson
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
11
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
11
Gettysburg
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Polite, Serenah
12
Lehigh
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heddings, Fallon
Unattached
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
3
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Polite, Serenah
12
Lehigh
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Waddell, Emily
10
Gettysburg
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jenna
12
Loyola (MD)
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
O'Hara, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
9
Marcello, Carolyn
11
Gettysburg
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Thorpe, Carly
9
Moravian
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Elmore, Caroline
9
Loyola (MD)
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
12
Lynch, Jamie
9
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Lyon, Ellery
9
Gettysburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Idris, Amira
12
Delaware
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
2
Powell, Brittany
12
Lafayette
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Nendza, Spencer
12
Delaware
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
7
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
11
Gettysburg
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Paciulli, Courtney
11
College of New J
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Pierre, Vanessa
12
Towson
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
12
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Flatau, Taylor
12
Gettysburg
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
14
Nardini, Cristina
9
College of New J
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Chelsea
11
Richard Stockton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Blanchard, Mara
10
Lafayette
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Rampolla, Maggie
11
Towson
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Gligor, Alexis
12
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Gorenflo, Haley
12
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Waldron, Emily
9
Towson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Filion, Nicole
11
Delaware
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Warrington, Brynn
10
Towson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Jerwick, Jonelle
12
Lehigh
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Rose, Courtney
10
Towson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Sevilis, Nichole
11
Richard Stockton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
9
Murphy, Claire
12
Lafayette
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
3.10m
(10'2)
1
15
Char, Amber
12
Widener
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Hineman, Jennifer
9
Delaware
3.10m
(10'2)
1
17
Bronk, Sarah
9
Loyola (MD)
2.95m
(9'8)
1
18
Broussard, Miranda
10
Widener
2.95m
(9'8)
1
19
Machamer, Michelle
11
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
20
Walton, Cristina
9
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
21
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
22
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
23
Shoop, Sarah
10
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
24
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
25
Prentice, Tracy
10
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lehigh
#covert-classic
#john-covert
More news
2015 Results - Bucknell Indoor Tune-Up
2015 Results - Lehigh Angry Birds Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Lehigh Carol and John Covert Classic
,
ASTAR
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lehigh University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
34
24
2014
9
14
2013
2
85
2012
10
126
2011
57
2010
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#lehigh
#covert-classic
#john-covert
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!