RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lehigh University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Mountain Hawks
27 Memorial Dr W, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18015, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalie Jacobs
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Lehigh Outdoor Track and Field Games
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Lehigh Outdoor Track and Field Games
Apr 25, 2015 to Apr 26, 2015
Bethlehem, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
DeSales
Dunns Stud
East Stroudsburg
Fairfield
FLY High
La Salle
Lafayette
Lehigh
Loyola (MD)
Monmouth (NJ)
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Scranton
Shore AC
St Joseph's (PA)
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
11.23
nwi
1
2
Marini, Joseph
Unattached
11.38
nwi
1
1
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
11.51
nwi
3
2
Rembert, Braeden
10
East Stroudsburg
11.54
nwi
3
1
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
11.56
nwi
2
3
Vilme, Marcus
10
Lafayette
11.61
nwi
3
2
Troxell, Tom
10
Lehigh
11.71
nwi
2
3
Arencibia, Andy
10
St Joseph's (PA)
11.86
nwi
2
4
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg
11.94
nwi
3
4
Shahideh, Kia
9
Lafayette
11.98
nwi
2
5
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
12.12
nwi
2
3
Keri, Carl
Unattached
12.29
nwi
1
4
Levine, Craig
9
Muhlenberg
12.38
nwi
1
5
Guiteau, Julien
9
DeSales
12.58
nwi
1
5
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
6
Knoll, Matthew
9
La Salle
NT
nwi
1
6
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
2
6
Dillon, Zach
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
7
Wilichowski, Matt
10
Lafayette
NT
nwi
1
7
Lester, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
2
7
Barnett, Matt
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
3
8
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
NT
nwi
2
8
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Justin
12
Lehigh
22.60
nwi
3
2
Evely, Kenny
9
St Joseph's (PA)
22.70
nwi
3
3
Smitelli, Michael
11
Lafayette
22.89
nwi
3
1
Nicewicz, Sebastian
12
Lehigh
22.99
nwi
2
4
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
23.35
nwi
3
5
Castello, Chris
12
Lafayette
23.37
nwi
3
2
Barnett, Matt
10
Moravian
23.43
nwi
2
3
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
23.61
nwi
2
4
Dorsa, Travis
12
Moravian
23.70
nwi
2
5
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
23.73
nwi
2
6
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
23.98
nwi
3
7
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
24.27
nwi
3
6
Shahideh, Kia
9
Lafayette
24.36
nwi
2
7
Arencibia, Andy
10
St Joseph's (PA)
25.23
nwi
2
1
Guiteau, Julien
9
DeSales
26.01
nwi
1
2
Ashton, Ed
11
DeSales
26.21
nwi
1
3
Sabol, Mark
9
DeSales
30.04
nwi
1
4
Solanki, Vishu
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
1
5
Pedano, Nick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
NT
nwi
1
6
Knoll, Matthew
9
La Salle
NT
nwi
1
8
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
2
8
Zerdoum, Yacine
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
9
Lewis, Devon
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
48.60
4
2
Nicewicz, Sebastian
12
Lehigh
49.18
4
3
Del Rossi, Christopher
10
Lehigh
49.56
4
1
Clements, James
10
Lehigh
50.33
3
4
Evely, Kenny
9
St Joseph's (PA)
50.65
4
2
Dwyer, Tyler
11
Moravian
51.40
3
3
Kristofick, Andrew
10
Lafayette
51.55
3
5
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
51.96
4
1
Bejabeng, Preston
11
Lafayette
52.28
2
2
Blaylock, Esco
9
Moravian
52.46
2
4
Ossont, Brandon
10
St Joseph's (PA)
52.73
3
5
Mercado, Elijah
9
East Stroudsburg
52.86
3
6
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
52.95
3
3
Pressl, Tyler
9
Lafayette
53.07
2
4
Pressl, Cory
10
Lafayette
53.48
2
5
Dorsa, Travis
12
Moravian
54.58
2
6
Barr, John
11
Moravian
54.84
2
6
Mease, Keenan
12
Muhlenberg
54.95
4
1
Stahl, Eric
Unattached
55.59
5
2
Molloy, Nick
Unattached
56.96
5
3
Bernitt, Sam
Unattached
57.62
5
1
Solanki, Vishu
11
Moravian
58.43
1
4
Vignali, Russ
Unattached
58.99
5
5
Sullivan, Brian
Unattached
59.35
5
6
Miller, JImmy
Unattached
59.47
5
7
Knouse, Ryan
Unattached
1:00.01
5
2
Peck, Ben
9
Muhlenberg
1:00.25
1
3
Lehman, Dan
9
Fairfield
NT
1
4
Ashton, Ed
11
DeSales
NT
1
5
Pedano, Nick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
NT
1
6
Lewis, Devon
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
1
7
Sullivan, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
7
Furman, David
12
St Joseph's (PA)
NT
3
7
Bobb, Jarrel
11
Lafayette
NT
4
8
Staskowski, Robert
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
8
Taggert, Cory
10
Moravian
NT
3
8
Zerdoum, Yacine
12
Unattached
NT
4
9
Smith, Robert
10
Lehigh
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Christopher
12
Lehigh
1:53.95
5
2
Biler, Mitchell
12
Lehigh
1:55.34
5
3
Magee, Jack
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.32
5
4
Ferraiolo, Dan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.69
5
5
Keith, Stephen
12
Lehigh
1:56.95
5
1
Smith, Kevin
10
Lafayette
1:56.97
4
6
Thompson, Steve
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:57.01
5
2
Morra, Andrew
10
Lafayette
1:57.31
4
3
Grace, Jack
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:57.66
4
7
Voorhees, Simon
12
Lehigh
1:57.82
5
8
Conforti, Frank
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:58.36
5
1
Bayeux, John
12
DeSales
1:58.59
3
4
Mascetti, Christopher
9
Lehigh
1:58.67
4
5
Chappell, James
9
Lehigh
1:58.90
4
2
Segreto, Frank
11
Fairfield
2:00.13
3
1
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg
2:00.14
2
1
Gallo, Alex
11
La Salle
2:00.20
1
3
Rosenblatt, Dan
10
La Salle
2:00.40
3
2
Edwards, Will
10
DeSales
2:00.47
2
3
Calantoni, Anthony
9
Muhlenberg
2:00.96
2
4
Hunter, Cris
10
La Salle
2:01.10
3
5
King, Devonte
12
Unattached
2:01.32
3
4
Dix, Gregory
10
La Salle
2:01.61
2
5
Penny, Dallas
10
La Salle
2:02.01
2
6
Leconey, Joseph
9
La Salle
2:02.02
4
9
Taggert, Cory
10
Moravian
2:02.04
5
2
Myers, Andrew
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:02.44
1
6
Ott, Chris
12
East Stroudsburg
2:02.77
2
3
Kozak, Mickey
9
Fairfield
2:03.21
1
7
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg
2:04.09
2
4
Merring, William
12
Unattached
2:04.27
1
5
Lehman, Dan
9
Fairfield
2:05.59
1
6
Knegeer, Zach
Unattached
2:05.80
1
7
Krassin, Noah
10
Lafayette
2:05.96
1
7
Cullinane, Seamus
10
Lehigh
2:06.81
4
8
Rennals, Scott
11
DeSales
2:06.98
2
9
Kopach, Mike
9
Moravian
2:09.90
2
8
Singleton, Josh
9
Fairfield
2:12.56
1
9
Zucker, Aaron
9
Muhlenberg
2:13.34
1
10
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
2:16.56
1
10
DeBlock, Keith
11
Fairfield
NT
2
10
D'Agostino, Domenick
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
5
11
Taylor, Spencer
Unattached
NT
1
11
Rebecchi, Bernard
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
12
Sroka, Stephen
11
Muhlenberg
NT
1
12
Welch, Dave
Unattached
NT
2
13
Flanagan, Michael
10
Fairfield
NT
1
14
Parsley, Nolan
10
Fairfield
NT
1
15
Daly, Sam
10
Fairfield
NT
1
6
Clements, James
10
Lehigh
NT
3
7
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
8
French, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
8
Farrell, Dillon
12
Moravian
NT
4
9
Aresco, Chris
10
Lafayette
NT
3
9
Solda, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3:57.58
6
2
Davis, Quinn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:59.46
6
3
Savage, Dan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
3:59.96
6
4
Crilly, Collin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:00.36
6
5
Duncan, Alec
12
Moravian
4:00.68
6
1
Parsley, Nolan
10
Fairfield
4:03.84
4
2
Nunez, Rodrigo
11
La Salle
4:04.12
4
1
Warshauer, Andrew
12
Lafayette
4:04.15
3
6
Flanagan, Tim
11
La Salle
4:04.94
6
1
Dow, Liam
9
Lehigh
4:05.73
5
2
Daly, Sam
10
Fairfield
4:06.38
5
3
Mason, Scott
9
Lehigh
4:06.59
4
3
DeBlock, Keith
11
Fairfield
4:06.63
5
7
Reilly, Daniel
11
Lehigh
4:06.85
6
4
Fuller, Connor
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4:07.00
4
5
Coleman, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:07.04
4
4
Burke, Sean
11
Lehigh
4:07.05
5
5
Bilotta, Brendan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:07.63
5
2
Hirdt, Nicholas
9
Lehigh
4:07.81
3
6
Flanagan, Michael
10
Fairfield
4:07.85
4
1
Kirk, Kyle
10
Lehigh
4:08.31
2
6
Summonte, Kevin
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:08.54
5
7
Drastura, Kevin
11
DeSales
4:08.60
4
7
Cahill, Robert
9
Moravian
4:09.10
5
2
Flanagan, Joe
Scranton
4:09.28
2
3
Darlington, Tommy
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:09.42
3
8
Leonard, Kyle
10
Lehigh
4:09.69
4
3
Haff, Andrew
12
Lafayette
4:10.05
2
8
Smart, Nicholas
9
La Salle
4:10.25
6
9
Inglis, Joseph
9
Lehigh
4:10.25
4
8
Hardy, Evan
11
Lehigh
4:10.43
5
9
Stetler, Austin
9
Moravian
4:10.81
5
4
Mugavero, David
9
Lehigh
4:11.30
3
5
Morelli, Anthony
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.78
3
6
Houston, Jack
9
Lafayette
4:11.99
3
9
Ward, Nicholas
12
Lehigh
4:12.05
6
7
Paul, Henry
9
Lehigh
4:12.36
3
10
Ward, Evan
11
Lehigh
4:13.19
4
4
DeFalco, Rob
12
Unattached
4:15.08
2
8
Myers, Andrew
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:16.47
3
5
Wohl, Kenneth
12
Muhlenberg
4:16.71
2
6
Weintraub, Matthew
9
Lafayette
4:17.86
2
10
Daniels, Jimmy
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:18.36
6
9
Howell, Jake
12
Unattached
4:18.51
3
1
Magnus, Ryan
10
La Salle
4:19.48
1
2
Collins, Patrick
10
DeSales
4:20.68
1
7
Rebecchi, Bernard
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:20.76
2
3
Quirk, Pat
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:20.80
1
10
Beninato, Nick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:21.13
3
4
Cassidy, Michael
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:22.12
1
8
Wasilnak, Corey
Scranton
4:24.75
2
5
Bencivengo, Chris
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:26.33
1
9
Durante-Koller, Jake
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:27.59
2
6
Marino, Matthew
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:33.93
1
7
Korten, Max
11
Moravian
4:35.40
1
8
Shea, Patrick
9
Fairfield
4:50.64
1
10
Iannarelli, Zachary
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
10
French, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
5
11
Dillon, Ben
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
11
Solda, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
11
Nelson, Mathew
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
4
11
LeFavor, Nick
10
La Salle
NT
6
12
English, James
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
12
Segreto, Frank
11
Fairfield
NT
3
9
Kozak, Mickey
9
Fairfield
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Dillon
12
Moravian
15:39.84
1
2
Meixsell, Bradley
11
East Stroudsburg
16:05.67
1
3
Roadside, Dustin
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16:11.72
1
4
Serem, Kelvin
10
Lafayette
16:24.86
1
5
Piekos, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
16:38.13
1
6
Hershman, Alex
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16:45.41
1
7
Baker, Scott
10
Unattached
16:56.89
1
10
Golebiowski, Roman
Scranton
NT
1
11
Schwarzenberg, Peter
11
Lehigh
NT
1
8
Grace, Ryan
9
Lehigh
NT
1
9
Hirdt, Nicholas
9
Lehigh
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flank, Jaryd
10
Muhlenberg
10:31.35
1
2
Mangold, Trent
9
La Salle
10:42.94
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
15.00
nwi
2
2
Castro, Christian
9
East Stroudsburg
15.02
nwi
2
3
Hugin, Robert
12
Lehigh
15.60
nwi
2
4
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
15.64
nwi
2
5
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
16.12
nwi
2
1
Pressl, Cory
10
Lafayette
16.57
nwi
1
6
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
16.73
nwi
2
2
Lester, Kevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
16.92
nwi
1
3
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
17.19
nwi
1
4
Metzger, Connor
9
DeSales
17.28
nwi
1
5
Sweeney, Jordan
9
Moravian
18.57
nwi
1
6
Hofmann, Mike
12
Moravian
19.41
nwi
1
7
Gibbs, Tyrell
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
2
8
Walker, Jalen
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hugin, Robert
12
Lehigh
55.17
3
2
Castro, Christian
9
East Stroudsburg
55.29
3
3
Beninato, Nick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
56.58
3
1
Smith, Robert
10
Lehigh
57.36
2
4
Troxell, Tom
10
Lehigh
58.73
3
5
Brown, Ron
12
Monmouth (NJ)
59.51
3
2
Waleski, Jake
11
Muhlenberg
59.85
2
6
Sutorius, Matt
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.16
3
1
Hagan, Michael
9
La Salle
1:01.35
1
3
Sweeney, Jordan
9
Moravian
1:02.65
2
2
Dusza, Sean
11
DeSales
1:03.43
1
4
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
1:05.26
2
3
Mendez, Christian
9
DeSales
1:07.03
1
4
Hofmann, Mike
12
Moravian
1:09.89
1
5
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
NT
1
5
Della Vecchia, Nick
10
La Salle
NT
2
6
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
NT
2
7
Bailey, Gavin
11
Moravian
NT
3
8
Adkisson, Stephen
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Lehigh
42.80
1
2
Deffler, Geyer,
Waleski, Mease
Muhlenberg
NT
1
3
Falcon, Ingalls,
Motsney, Metzger
DeSales
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cullinan, Smith,
Troxell, Clements
Lehigh
3:23.60
1
2
Beninato, Ossont,
Ferraiol, Thompson
St Joseph's (PA)
3:24.58
1
3
Bayeux, Edwards,
Collins, Drastura
DeSales
3:37.09
1
4
Chappell, Paul,
Kirk, Dow
Lehigh
3:46.62
1
5
Falcon, Motsney,
Ingalls, Dusza
DeSales
3:51.77
1
6
Chavis, Malespin,
Ferguson, Conforti
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
1
7
Brown, Adkisson,
Grace, Conforti
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Lafayette
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
2
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
13.21m
(43'4)
1
3
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
4
Carson, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
5
Vascotto, Aidan
9
Lehigh
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
6
Martin, George
10
Monmouth (NJ)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
7
Havkins, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
8
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
9
Sheldon, Kevin
Unattached
11.05m
(36'3)
1
10
Silverstein, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernstein, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
17.43m
(57'2)
1
2
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
3
Murphy, Corey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
4
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
5
Dimock, Spencer
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
6
Munson, Parker
11
Moravian
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
7
Foley, Christopher
11
Lehigh
14.23m
(46'8)
1
8
Fuchs, Alex
10
Lehigh
13.97m
(45'10)
1
9
Andretta, Troy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
2
Andretta, Troy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
3
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
4
Fuchs, Alex
10
Lehigh
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
5
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
38.18m
(125'3)
1
6
Martin, George
10
Monmouth (NJ)
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
7
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
35.86m
(117'7.75)
1
8
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
34.01m
(111'6.75)
1
9
Appel, Troy
12
Muhlenberg
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
10
Sheldon, Kevin
Unattached
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
11
Silverstein, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
12
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernstein, Taylor
12
Monmouth (NJ)
52.92m
(173'7.25)
1
2
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
3
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
4
Dimock, Spencer
11
Monmouth (NJ)
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
5
Murphy, Corey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
6
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
44.10m
(144'8)
1
7
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
11
Monmouth (NJ)
43.48m
(142'7.75)
1
8
Santarsiero, Vincent
9
Monmouth (NJ)
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
9
Munson, Parker
11
Moravian
42.52m
(139'6)
1
10
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
11
Gallagher, Jeffrey
12
Moravian
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
12
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
13
Havkins, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norcross, Chris
11
Monmouth (NJ)
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
2
Amoroso, Rob
10
DeSales
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
3
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
52.31m
(171'7.25)
1
4
Condo, Robert
9
Moravian
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
5
Guarino, Michael
10
Moravian
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
6
Sheldon, Kevin
Unattached
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
7
Thorne, Michael
9
Lafayette
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
8
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
38.84m
(127'5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krammes, Barry
7
Shore AC
69.20m
(227'0.25)
1
2
Zacks, Gary
Unattached
67.26m
(220'8)
1
3
Owen, Collin
11
Lafayette
58.33m
(191'4.25)
1
4
Allison, Kyle
9
Moravian
57.81m
(189'7.75)
1
5
Santeramo, Michael
12
La Salle
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
6
Moralle, Mike
11
Lafayette
55.21m
(181'1.5)
1
7
Lang, Tom
9
DeSales
53.67m
(176'0.75)
1
8
Horton, Kristopher
10
Monmouth (NJ)
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
2
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
3
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
4
Santarsiero, Vincent
9
Monmouth (NJ)
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
5
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
6
Jones, Matt
10
Moravian
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
7
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
8
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
9
Carson, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
39.04m
(128'1)
1
10
Boskic, Ljuboslav
10
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
11
Lippin, Jack
9
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
12
Loehwing, Andrew
12
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosenstein, Jack
12
East Stroudsburg
55.47m
(181'11.75)
1
2
Andretta, Troy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
54.99m
(180'4.75)
1
3
Sutcliffe, Wulf
11
Unattached
54.51m
(178'10)
1
4
Wilson, Timothy
12
Unattached
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
5
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
53.73m
(176'3.25)
1
6
Corcoran, Patrick
10
Lafayette
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
7
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
46.99m
(154'2)
1
8
Martin, George
10
Monmouth (NJ)
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
9
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
10
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boardman, Daniel
10
Lehigh
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Anderson, Erik
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
4
Beck, Matt
9
Lafayette
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
5
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
9
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
10
Marini, Joseph
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
11
Jefferson, Daniel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
12
Shipp, Wes
11
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Camera, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Sosoo, Bryan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
6
Sheldon, Kevin
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Laspada, Nick
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vogt, Liam
11
Monmouth (NJ)
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Boardman, Daniel
10
Lehigh
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Marini, Joseph
12
Unattached
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Copeland, Julian
12
Lehigh
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Young, Steve
9
Lafayette
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marini, Joseph
12
Unattached
15.09m
(49'6)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Vogt, Liam
11
Monmouth (NJ)
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Sosoo, Bryan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Najac, Brad
10
East Stroudsburg
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Yakubu, Prince Charles
10
St Joseph's (PA)
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
11
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Laspada, Nick
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Colton
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Whitman, John
11
Lehigh
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Fisher, Bobby
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Harney, Brendan
12
Lafayette
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Thorne, Michael
9
Lafayette
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Cresanti-Daknis, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Hyatt, John
10
Lafayette
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
12
Muhlenberg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Deffler, Jesse
10
Muhlenberg
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
12
Markowitz, Sam
9
Muhlenberg
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
13
John, Tyler
11
Lehigh
NH
(--)
1
14
Lawrence, Brad
3
Dunns Stud
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pastyrnak, Eileen
11
Loyola (MD)
12.77
nwi
3
1
McDonald, Lauren
12
Monmouth (NJ)
12.84
nwi
4
2
Dickens, Liyala
9
Lehigh
12.90
nwi
4
2
Montgomery, Carly
10
St Joseph's (PA)
12.92
nwi
3
3
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
12.94
nwi
4
3
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
12.95
nwi
3
4
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
12.97
nwi
4
1
McKinnon, Kimberly
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.06
nwi
2
4
Schmelzinger, Taryn
12
Lehigh
13.09
nwi
3
5
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
13.14
nwi
3
5
Blanchard, Mara
10
Lafayette
13.17
nwi
4
6
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
13.23
nwi
3
7
O'Brien, Casey
11
Lafayette
13.51
nwi
3
2
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg
13.56
nwi
2
8
Rogerson, Rebekah
11
Loyola (MD)
13.71
nwi
3
3
Elmore, Caroline
9
Loyola (MD)
13.75
nwi
2
4
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
13.92
nwi
2
5
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
14.01
nwi
2
1
O'Brien, Rose
9
St Joseph's (PA)
14.22
nwi
1
6
Ugarte, Isabela
10
Loyola (MD)
14.34
nwi
2
2
Karluah, Regina
FLY High
14.45
nwi
1
3
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
NT
nwi
1
4
Punturo, Kelly
9
Lehigh
NT
nwi
1
6
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
4
7
Hohrath, Babette
12
Lehigh
NT
nwi
2
7
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
NT
nwi
4
8
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
NT
nwi
4
9
Miskel, Victoria
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
3
9
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
10
Lehigh
26.16
nwi
5
2
Sutter, Brielle
12
Moravian
26.35
nwi
5
1
Jenkins, Amber
9
La Salle
26.60
nwi
4
3
Hayward, Dannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
26.62
nwi
5
4
Dickens, Liyala
9
Lehigh
26.65
nwi
5
2
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
26.77
nwi
4
5
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
26.87
nwi
5
1
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg
26.94
nwi
3
3
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg
26.95
nwi
4
2
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
26.98
nwi
3
3
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
27.03
nwi
3
4
Laspesa, Jessa
10
Loyola (MD)
27.04
nwi
4
5
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
27.13
nwi
4
6
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
27.20
nwi
4
4
Scavone, Claire
10
Loyola (MD)
27.29
nwi
3
7
Fischer, Amanda
9
Lehigh
27.30
nwi
4
8
Dautruche, Vanessa
9
Monmouth (NJ)
27.30
nwi
4
1
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg
27.34
nwi
1
5
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
27.42
nwi
3
9
O'Brien, Casey
11
Lafayette
27.47
nwi
4
1
Montgomery, Carly
10
St Joseph's (PA)
27.48
nwi
2
2
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg
27.68
nwi
2
6
Smith, Jenna
12
Loyola (MD)
27.81
nwi
3
2
Edger, Alexandra
9
St Joseph's (PA)
28.04
nwi
1
3
Carr, Shavonne
9
East Stroudsburg
28.15
nwi
2
7
Bronk, Sarah
9
Loyola (MD)
28.15
nwi
3
8
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg
28.17
nwi
3
4
Brandt, Alyssa
12
DeSales
28.72
nwi
2
5
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
28.75
nwi
2
3
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
28.88
nwi
1
6
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
29.06
nwi
2
4
O'Brien, Rose
9
St Joseph's (PA)
29.12
nwi
1
5
Karluah, Regina
FLY High
29.16
nwi
1
7
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
29.19
nwi
2
6
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
29.75
nwi
1
7
Joyce, Daniella
9
Loyola (MD)
30.01
nwi
1
8
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
9
Criqui, Charlotte
12
Loyola (MD)
NT
nwi
2
9
Lavallee, Kristen
9
Lehigh
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Halie
12
Lehigh
58.32
4
2
Hayward, Dannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
58.34
4
1
Criqui, Charlotte
12
Loyola (MD)
59.72
3
3
Amaefule, Adaeze
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.03
4
2
Dunleavy, Emma
9
Loyola (MD)
1:00.09
3
3
Fischer, Amanda
9
Lehigh
1:00.13
3
4
Broholm, Tessa
10
Lafayette
1:00.27
4
5
Voltz, Lindsay
10
Lehigh
1:00.81
4
4
Smith, Jenna
12
Loyola (MD)
1:01.55
3
5
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
1:01.78
3
6
Lavallee, Kristen
9
Lehigh
1:01.91
3
7
Minitti, Alena
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:02.24
3
1
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
1:02.34
2
6
Dautruche, Vanessa
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.63
4
1
Simpson, Britteni
12
La Salle
1:03.16
1
2
Verrichia, Anna
9
Loyola (MD)
1:03.37
2
3
Edger, Alexandra
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:03.40
2
4
Vuotto, Julie
10
Lafayette
1:03.83
2
2
Karluah, Regina
FLY High
1:04.80
1
5
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
1:04.80
2
6
Penn, Chelsea
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.82
2
3
Oldak, Delia
9
Loyola (MD)
1:06.26
1
4
McGuinness, Caitlyn
10
Loyola (MD)
1:07.99
1
7
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg
NT
2
7
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
10
Lehigh
NT
4
8
Jenkins, Amber
9
La Salle
NT
2
8
Scanlin, Tyler
9
Lehigh
NT
3
8
Mullane, Victoria
12
Lehigh
NT
4
9
Maguire, Jessica
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
9
Bronk, Sarah
9
Loyola (MD)
NT
3
9
Brosky, Hanna
9
Lehigh
NT
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Amanda
12
Unattached
2:15.33
6
2
Scanlin, Tyler
9
Lehigh
2:16.52
6
1
Leskow, Hannah
9
Lehigh
2:17.42
5
3
Ball, Jessica
10
Monmouth (NJ)
2:17.84
6
2
Okun, Rachel
9
Lehigh
2:17.91
5
4
Maguire, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
2:18.28
6
5
Brosky, Hanna
9
Lehigh
2:18.38
6
6
Kwapinski, Alexa
9
Lafayette
2:18.69
6
7
O'Connell, Ann
11
Lehigh
2:18.90
6
3
Clark, Brenna
10
Lehigh
2:19.74
5
8
Simon, Ingrid
12
Lehigh
2:20.40
6
4
Bondulich, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
2:20.77
5
5
Keegan, Caroline
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:20.79
5
9
Reager, Kelly
10
Lafayette
2:21.19
6
6
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
2:21.71
5
7
Tramontina, Melanie
11
Muhlenberg
2:23.29
5
8
Karl, Marissa
10
Lehigh
2:23.63
5
9
Bosse, Anna
12
Loyola (MD)
2:24.07
5
1
Askine, Sarah
10
Loyola (MD)
2:24.16
3
1
Thornton, Claire
11
Muhlenberg
2:24.20
4
2
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
2:24.21
4
2
Churchman, Michelle
12
DeSales
2:26.28
3
10
Hughes, Sarah
10
Moravian
2:26.54
5
3
Davidson, Emily
9
Muhlenberg
2:27.47
4
4
Ayers, Amelia
11
Lafayette
2:27.61
4
3
Moylan, Kiersten
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:27.95
3
5
Tallon, Alyssa
12
Moravian
2:28.32
4
6
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
2:29.38
4
1
Baker, Abby
10
Monmouth (NJ)
2:29.47
2
1
Weimer, Cassidy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.52
1
2
Butler, Jane
9
Loyola (MD)
2:30.83
2
7
Averill, Shannon
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:30.90
4
3
McGill, Brigid
10
Lafayette
2:31.56
2
4
Riley, Melanie
11
East Stroudsburg
2:32.09
2
4
Labar, Abby
11
DeSales
2:32.18
3
5
Hood, Jamee
9
Muhlenberg
2:32.34
2
2
Joyce, Daniella
9
Loyola (MD)
2:33.01
1
5
Chaundy, Emily
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:33.29
3
3
Wallace, Cora
12
Muhlenberg
2:33.53
1
6
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
2:33.71
2
6
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
2:34.47
3
7
Doggett, Tess
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.54
3
7
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
10
East Stroudsburg
2:35.87
2
8
Steckler, Hayley
9
Muhlenberg
2:36.52
2
4
Warren, Andrea
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:37.87
1
9
McCarty, Kim
10
Muhlenberg
2:38.51
2
5
Shephard, Ellen
9
Muhlenberg
2:39.98
1
10
McGuinness, Caitlyn
10
Loyola (MD)
2:41.13
2
6
Guntle, Alexandra
12
La Salle
2:51.09
1
7
Bortnick, Laura
11
Muhlenberg
2:52.05
1
8
Muhs, Lindsay
10
Muhlenberg
2:55.77
1
10
Carey, Sami
9
Fairfield
NT
1
10
Will, Samantha
10
Unattached
NT
3
10
Hanlon, Maggie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
4
10
Mullane, Victoria
12
Lehigh
NT
6
11
Wood, Julia
10
Fairfield
NT
1
12
Strycharz, Larissa
10
Moravian
NT
1
8
Downing, Katie
10
DeSales
NT
3
8
Crimmins, Maureen
12
Fairfield
NT
4
9
Popp, Hannah
9
DeSales
NT
1
9
Carlton, Alivia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
9
Sinclair, Elizabeth
12
Lehigh
NT
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watters, Grace
12
Lafayette
4:40.24
5
2
Poiesz, Kaitlin
9
La Salle
4:42.11
5
3
Clark, Brenna
10
Lehigh
4:44.45
5
4
Bosse, Anna
12
Loyola (MD)
4:44.59
5
5
Nelson, Shannon
12
Lehigh
4:45.44
5
6
Karl, Marissa
10
Lehigh
4:46.12
5
7
Hanlon, Maggie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:49.16
5
8
Pierce, Hannah
12
Lehigh
4:49.35
5
9
Benko, Stephanie
11
Lafayette
4:49.64
5
1
Graybill, Lindsey
Unattached
4:50.36
4
10
Roche, Mackenzie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:51.48
5
11
Hackett, Taylor
12
La Salle
4:51.51
5
2
Chaundy, Emily
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:55.89
4
3
Hoffman, Patricia
Scranton
4:56.26
4
4
Askine, Sarah
10
Loyola (MD)
4:57.38
4
5
Jenkins, Julia
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:58.40
4
6
Molloy, Charlotte
9
Fairfield
5:00.59
4
1
Perry, Caitlin
12
East Stroudsburg
5:00.64
3
2
Doggett, Tess
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:01.90
3
3
Curry, Jessica
11
DeSales
5:04.03
3
4
Poccia, Nina
11
Monmouth (NJ)
5:04.24
3
5
Bains, Simran
12
Lafayette
5:04.94
3
1
Sahl, Cassiah
12
Muhlenberg
5:05.19
2
7
Brockett, Meg
10
Moravian
5:05.69
4
8
Snyder, Mallory
9
Muhlenberg
5:07.43
4
2
Fahmy, Kendyl
9
Loyola (MD)
5:07.94
2
6
Wiley, Sarah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
5:07.96
3
7
Balla, Natala
11
DeSales
5:08.00
3
9
Weiner, Arielle
11
Lehigh
5:08.00
4
8
Nagasing, Zoe
11
Lafayette
5:08.76
3
10
Carlton, Alivia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5:11.11
4
3
Carey, Sami
9
Fairfield
5:11.31
2
4
Tendler, Alexandra
9
Muhlenberg
5:11.79
2
5
Moraschi, Alexandria
9
La Salle
5:12.70
2
11
Weimer, Cassidy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:13.85
4
6
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
5:15.85
2
7
Monteith, Lauren
11
East Stroudsburg
5:16.02
2
8
Hughes, Christine
9
Moravian
5:16.60
2
9
Lebo, Kirsten
9
Moravian
5:16.82
2
10
O'Dowd, Megan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:18.98
2
9
Maita, Isabella
10
Lafayette
5:19.21
3
1
Binder, Hannah
10
Muhlenberg
5:22.06
1
2
Kemmerer, Emma
11
DeSales
5:22.65
1
11
Pacilio, Mikayla
9
Lafayette
5:24.93
2
3
Brown, Larkin
9
Moravian
5:26.92
1
12
Cooper, Lennon
10
Monmouth (NJ)
5:27.36
2
4
Wood, Julia
10
Fairfield
5:27.86
1
5
Rappild, Vanessa
11
DeSales
5:28.89
1
6
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
5:30.23
1
13
Beyer, Emily
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5:30.71
2
14
Salvatore, Jennifer
9
Lafayette
5:31.72
2
7
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
5:31.89
1
8
Strycharz, Larissa
10
Moravian
5:32.33
1
9
Jensen, Nicole
9
East Stroudsburg
5:46.50
1
10
Popp, Hannah
9
DeSales
5:46.54
1
11
Giungo, Alyssa
12
East Stroudsburg
5:48.99
1
12
Baker, Cassandra
10
Muhlenberg
6:00.81
1
13
Polcaro, Lauren
10
Muhlenberg
6:16.82
1
10
Wheeler, Veronica
9
DeSales
NT
3
11
Bedell, Devon
12
Moravian
NT
3
12
Gilson, Sara
11
Loyola (MD)
NT
3
12
Maguire, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
NT
4
12
Crimmins, Maureen
12
Fairfield
NT
5
14
cantelmo, Victoria
9
DeSales
NT
1
15
Pierre, Emily
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
15
DeGregorio, Mary
12
Loyola (MD)
NT
2
16
Churchman, Stephanie
12
DeSales
NT
1
16
Fasano, Amanda
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Allison
10
East Stroudsburg
18:03.98
1
2
Boligitz, Katie
12
La Salle
18:38.55
1
3
Perry, Julia
Unattached
18:40.79
1
4
Burke, Jennifer
9
Lehigh
19:14.80
1
5
Morrissette, Sarah
10
Fairfield
19:22.62
1
6
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
19:26.33
1
7
Sbrocco, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
19:32.98
1
8
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
20:07.47
1
9
DeGregorio, Mary
12
Loyola (MD)
20:12.05
1
10
Cambiasaca, Ashley
9
Fairfield
20:19.00
1
11
Pignataro, Jacqueline
11
St Joseph's (PA)
20:32.97
1
12
Reilly, Nicolette
11
Lafayette
20:37.35
1
13
Lavin, Shannon
9
Fairfield
20:45.25
1
14
Hoffman, Kathryn
Scranton
21:02.66
1
15
McSherry, Shannon
Scranton
21:42.86
1
16
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
21:58.94
1
17
Holden, Monica
Scranton
22:11.03
1
18
Strysko, Ashley
10
Lehigh
NT
1
19
McGovern, Colleen
9
Lafayette
NT
1
20
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
21
Wright, Shannon
12
Lehigh
NT
1
22
House, Elaine
Scranton
NT
1
23
Roselli, Abby
Scranton
NT
1
24
Ryan, Taylor
Scranton
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Eden
Unattached
11:10.63
1
2
Willsey, Jacqueline
10
Fairfield
11:49.15
1
3
Lerner, Samantha
9
Lehigh
11:51.40
1
4
Kaspszyk, Abigail
9
East Stroudsburg
12:11.66
1
5
Nobles, Morgan
9
Lafayette
12:19.05
1
6
Spring, Sarah
9
Lehigh
12:22.57
1
7
Fasano, Amanda
11
Monmouth (NJ)
12:33.48
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
14.60
nwi
3
2
Harris, Dejana
11
Lafayette
15.32
nwi
3
3
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
15.70
nwi
3
1
Swinton, Erica
11
Lafayette
15.90
nwi
2
1
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
16.01
nwi
1
4
Sparacino, Stephanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
16.01
nwi
3
2
Toland, Stephanie
9
St Joseph's (PA)
16.04
nwi
1
2
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
16.06
nwi
2
3
Ramirez, Emely
10
St Joseph's (PA)
16.21
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Melanie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16.27
nwi
3
4
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
16.34
nwi
2
5
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
16.76
nwi
2
6
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
17.18
nwi
2
3
Brandt, Alyssa
12
DeSales
17.42
nwi
1
4
Hilbert, Kelly
9
Loyola (MD)
17.89
nwi
1
7
Rogan, Emily
10
DeSales
17.89
nwi
2
5
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
18.09
nwi
1
6
Mascoli, Emma
11
Loyola (MD)
18.39
nwi
1
8
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coakley, McKenna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:03.72
3
2
Hohrath, Babette
12
Lehigh
1:05.55
3
1
McGovern, Eilis
12
Loyola (MD)
1:05.97
2
3
Toland, Stephanie
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.13
3
4
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
1:06.40
3
2
Grenger, Ashley
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:06.61
2
3
Schmelzinger, Taryn
12
Lehigh
1:08.11
2
4
Punturo, Kelly
9
Lehigh
1:08.33
2
1
cappuccino, Katie
10
DeSales
1:09.46
1
5
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:09.86
3
2
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg
1:11.70
1
3
Williams, Janee
10
East Stroudsburg
1:18.33
1
4
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
1:22.03
1
5
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
NT
1
5
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
6
Sparacino, Stephanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
2
6
Lewis, Melanie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Lehigh
48.13
1
2
Rogerson, Scavone,
McGovern, Pastyrna
Loyola (MD)
49.16
1
3
Chambers, Joseph,
Clodfelt, Aldrich
Muhlenberg
50.24
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laspesa, Criqui,
McGovern, Dunleavy
Loyola (MD)
4:04.41
1
2
Keegan, Toland,
Minitti, Montgome
St Joseph's (PA)
4:13.34
1
3
Brosky, Fischer,
Voltz, Carter
Lehigh
NT
1
4
Scanlin, Okun,
Lavallee, Karl
Lehigh
NT
1
5
Baker, Ball,
Maguire, Hanlon
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
2
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
3
Cunningham, Trista
9
Moravian
10.11m
(33'2)
1
4
Bubak, Michaela
10
Lehigh
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
5
Swinton, Erica
11
Lafayette
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
6
Heft, Maggie
9
Moravian
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
7
Grossman, Paige
9
Lehigh
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
8
Voltaggio, Jessica
9
Muhlenberg
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
9
Okereke, Kennisha
9
Monmouth (NJ)
8.18m
(26'10)
1
10
Flitcroft, Rebecca
10
Moravian
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
11
Leep-Lazar, Julia
9
Muhlenberg
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
12
Thrunk, Taylor
9
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Remaley, Gwen
9
Muhlenberg
12.17m
(39'11)
1
2
Oh, Laura
10
Lafayette
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
3
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
11.94m
(39'2)
1
4
Deskins, Carly
12
Lehigh
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Clark, Abbey
11
Moravian
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
6
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
7
Hester, Alicia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
8
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
2
Cunningham, Trista
9
Moravian
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
3
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
4
umbenhauer, nicole
10
DeSales
32.26m
(105'10)
1
5
Hester, Alicia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
6
Voltaggio, Jessica
9
Muhlenberg
31.88m
(104'7)
1
7
Thrunk, Taylor
9
Monmouth (NJ)
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
8
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
9
Leep-Lazar, Julia
9
Muhlenberg
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
10
Morgan, Shelby
11
Moravian
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
11
Okereke, Kennisha
9
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahmed, Aziza
11
Monmouth (NJ)
47.41m
(155'6.5)
1
2
Oh, Laura
10
Lafayette
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
3
Bubak, Michaela
10
Lehigh
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
4
Deskins, Carly
12
Lehigh
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
5
Remaley, Gwen
9
Muhlenberg
35.27m
(115'8.5)
1
6
Finnegan, Jackie
10
Moravian
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
7
Grossman, Paige
9
Lehigh
32.16m
(105'6)
1
8
Sheppard, Jaimie
10
Lafayette
30.18m
(99'0)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moylan, Kiersten
10
St Joseph's (PA)
34.98m
(114'9)
1
2
Sassane, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
3
Etzel, Nicole
10
Lehigh
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
4
Voltaggio, Jessica
9
Muhlenberg
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
5
Pearse, Jessica
9
Muhlenberg
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
6
Carlucci, Christina
9
East Stroudsburg
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
7
Pachter, Erin
9
Muhlenberg
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
8
Gioe, Renee
9
Muhlenberg
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
9
Scucci, Alexandra
9
Muhlenberg
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
10
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
23.50m
(77'1)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
2
Walthers, Melody
10
Lehigh
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
3
Duncan, Mary Kate
9
Moravian
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
4
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
5
Vukmanic, Adriana
11
Lehigh
36.20m
(118'9)
1
6
Zimmerman, Brooke
11
East Stroudsburg
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
7
Capuano, Nicole
9
Moravian
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
8
Sheppard, Jaimie
10
Lafayette
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
9
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oh, Laura
10
Lafayette
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
2
Finnegan, Jackie
10
Moravian
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
3
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
4
Clark, Abbey
11
Moravian
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
5
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
6
Grossman, Paige
9
Lehigh
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
7
Thrunk, Taylor
9
Monmouth (NJ)
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
8
Heft, Maggie
9
Moravian
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
9
Morgan, Shelby
11
Moravian
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
10
hoats, emily
10
DeSales
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
11
Edwards, Emily
11
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bubak, Michaela
10
Lehigh
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
2
Brown, Amber
12
Monmouth (NJ)
46.67m
(153'1.25)
1
3
Madden, Elizabeth
12
East Stroudsburg
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
4
Kratch, Jenny
12
Moravian
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
5
Hester, Alicia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
41.25m
(135'4)
1
6
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
40.39m
(132'6)
1
7
Warner, Megan
11
DeSales
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
8
Okereke, Kennisha
9
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Courtney
10
Lehigh
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Douglas, Rachel
12
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Harewood, Casey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Read, Michaela
12
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Sturts, Casey
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Lehigh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Ramirez, Emely
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Meloro, Bridgette
12
Lafayette
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Coakley, McKenna
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Labb, Noel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Cronk, Casie
9
Moravian
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Gross, Katie
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Weyhmuller, Sarah
12
Muhlenberg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Jones, Jacqueline
10
Muhlenberg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Colacci, Jenna
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
2
Avery, Courtney
10
Lehigh
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Crawley, Aarynn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Riley, Ashley
11
Muhlenberg
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Gallagher, Megan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Thorpe, Carly
11
Moravian
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Wallace, Cora
12
Muhlenberg
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Bortz, Chelsea
12
Moravian
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Jones, Sarah
9
DeSales
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Unattached
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Amber
10
La Salle
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Price, Kimberly
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Sturts, Casey
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Miskel, Victoria
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Carly
11
Moravian
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
2
Mascoli, Emma
11
Loyola (MD)
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
4
Gallagher, Megan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Crawley, Aarynn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
6
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kimberly
12
Monmouth (NJ)
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Miskel, Victoria
11
Monmouth (NJ)
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Rogan, Emily
10
DeSales
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Claire
12
Lafayette
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
McDonald, Lauren
12
Monmouth (NJ)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Blanchard, Mara
10
Lafayette
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Sturts, Casey
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Papa, Brittany
11
Monmouth (NJ)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Theriault, Claudia
10
Muhlenberg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Cruickshank, Danielle
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Bronk, Sarah
9
Loyola (MD)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Goy, kaitlin
9
DeSales
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Alpha, Kaelee
9
DeSales
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
13
Shoop, Sarah
10
Lafayette
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Gambuti, Megan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
15
Masterson, Tracey
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
16
Marsh, Nicole
9
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
17
Jones, Jacqueline
10
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lehigh
#lehigh-games
More news
2015 Results - Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic
0 shares:
Lehigh Outdoor Track and Field Games
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
,
Dunns Stud
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lehigh University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
34
24
2014
9
14
2013
2
85
2012
10
126
2011
57
2010
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#lehigh
#lehigh-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!